D-Link SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adaptor
212.00 KSh 212.00 KSh 212.0 KES
D-Link LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter
308.00 KSh 308.00 KSh 308.0 KES
D-Link LCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor
331.00 KSh 331.00 KSh 331.0 KES
D-Link SCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor
246.00 KSh 246.00 KSh 246.0 KES
D-Link LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter
289.00 KSh 289.00 KSh 289.0 KES
D-Link SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter
205.00 KSh 205.00 KSh 205.0 KES
D-Link LC Multimode Fiber Connector - PC type
294.00 KSh 294.00 KSh 294.0 KES
D-Link MTRJ Multimode Fiber Connector - PC type
748.00 KSh 748.00 KSh 748.0 KES
D-Link SC Multimode Fiber Connector - PC type
225.00 KSh 225.00 KSh 225.0 KES
D-Link ST Multimode Fiber Connector - PC type
225.00 KSh 225.00 KSh 225.0 KES
D-Link LC Single Mode Fiber Connector - PC type
308.00 KSh 308.00 KSh 308.0 KES
D-Link MTRJ Single Mode Fiber Connector - PC type
848.00 KSh 848.00 KSh 848.0 KES
D-Link FC Single Mode Fiber Connector - PC type
270.00 KSh 270.00 KSh 270.0 KES
D-Link SC Single Mode Fiber Connector - PC Type
262.00 KSh 262.00 KSh 262.0 KES
D-Link ST Single Mode Fiber Connector - PC type
262.00 KSh 262.00 KSh 262.0 KES