D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20M
2,023.00 KSh 2,023.00 KSh 2023.0 KES
D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m
1,638.00 KSh 1,638.00 KSh 1638.0 KES
D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m
1,327.00 KSh 1,327.00 KSh 1327.0 KES
D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m
1,503.00 KSh 1,503.00 KSh 1503.0 KES
D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m
1,541.00 KSh 1,541.00 KSh 1541.0 KES
D-Link SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,301.00 KSh 1,301.00 KSh 1301.0 KES
D-Link LC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,387.00 KSh 1,387.00 KSh 1387.0 KES
D-Link LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,446.00 KSh 1,446.00 KSh 1446.0 KES
D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,416.00 KSh 1,416.00 KSh 1416.0 KES
D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,320.00 KSh 1,320.00 KSh 1320.0 KES
D-Link LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,291.00 KSh 1,291.00 KSh 1291.0 KES
D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,233.00 KSh 1,233.00 KSh 1233.0 KES
D-Link ST-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,233.00 KSh 1,233.00 KSh 1233.0 KES
D-Link ST-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,349.00 KSh 1,349.00 KSh 1349.0 KES
D-Link SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,224.00 KSh 1,224.00 KSh 1224.0 KES
D-Link ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m
1,224.00 KSh 1,224.00 KSh 1224.0 KES
D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m
2,023.00 KSh 2,023.00 KSh 2023.0 KES
D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m
1,281.00 KSh 1,281.00 KSh 1281.0 KES
D-Link LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m
1,243.00 KSh 1,243.00 KSh 1243.0 KES
D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m
1,187.00 KSh 1,187.00 KSh 1187.0 KES