D-Link LCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

    312.80 KSh 312.80 KSh 312.8 KES

    2.72

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

    Part Number: NAD-FSDLCLC-APC

    Description

    STRUCTURE CABLING

    LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products