D-Link SCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

https://cloudone.co/web/image/product.template/1344/image_1920?unique=9a3bc16

    400.00 Kshs 400.00 Kshs 400.0 KES

    3.39

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link SCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

    Part Number: NAD-FSDSCSC-APC

    Features

    Compact design

    Telcordia,TIA/EIA compliance

    High precision alignments

    Low insertion and return loss

    Specifications

    Insertion loss< 0.20dBzirconia sleeve
    sleeve/Ferrule withdrawal Force2.0N ~ 5.9N

    NAD-FSDSCSC SC 
    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products