D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    1,252.00 KSh 1,252.00 KSh 1252.0 KES

    10.89

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    Part Number: NCB-FM52D-LCSC-2

    Specifications 

    Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM3

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 2M

    Connectors Types: LC and SC

    FEATURES

    • Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

    • Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

    • Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

    • Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces.

    • Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.


    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products