D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

    1,638.00 KSh 1,638.00 KSh 1638.0 KES

    14.24

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCSC-10

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Simplex and Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 1M,2M,3M

    Connectors Types: LC,SC,ST, FC and MTRJ 

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber endface finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products