D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    1,509.95 KSh 1,509.95 KSh 1509.95 KES

    13.13

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-SCFC-3


    • Single Mode Patch Cords 
    • Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH
    • Duplex connectivity
    • Available Lengths: 3M
    • Connectors Types: SC, FC 
    Specifications 
    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity
    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber endface finish Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces Good performance endurance under changing circumstances.



    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products