D-Link SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    1,301.00 KSh 1,301.00 KSh 1301.0 KES

    11.31

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3-APC

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 3M

    Connectors Types: SC
    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex & radius of curvature & fiber heights

    compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile  strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics &n fiber endface finish

    low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch free end faces

    Good performances endurances under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products