D-Link LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

    391.00 KSh 391.00 KSh 391.0 KES

    3.40

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09S-LC1-APC

    Connector Type: LC

    Fiber Type: Single Mode

    Cable Color: Yellow for Single Mode

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Available Lengths: 1M

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

    • Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

    • Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products