D-Link LIU 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel loaded with 12 Simplex LC Multimode Adapters- Fixed

    9,055.00 KSh 9,055.00 KSh 9055.0 KES

    78.74

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LIU 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel loaded with 12 Simplex LC Multimode Adapters- Fixed

    Part Number: NLU-FMSLLCR-12

    • Available as Loaded 
    • 19 inch Rack Mount Panel
    • Loaded patch panel available in MM
    • Termination: 24 LC
    • Connection: Simplex 

    • Specifications.
    • Aluminum base material for light mounting
    • Slim 1 Unit Mounting Height
    • Front-mounted cable saddles for jumper management
    • Can manage both splices and terminations
    • Preassembled shelves in multiple configurations
    • Rubber fiber slotted bracket built-in, metal splice shelf to protect the fibers
    • 2 fiber spools built-in for 900 μm tight buffered fiber storing
    • Capable of storing up to 3 meters of 900 μm tight buffered fiber per adapter
    • Removable front and rear covers for better access to interior of LIU
    •  

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products