D-Link LIU 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel loaded with 12 Simplex SC Single Mode Adapters- Fixed

    7,322.00 KSh 7,322.00 KSh 7322.0 KES

    63.67

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    D-Link LIU 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel loaded with 12 Simplex SC Single Mode Adapters- Fixed

    Part Number: NLU-FSSLSCR-12

    Suitable for interconnecting cables distribution or between cables and optical equipment

    Space-saving with its compact & small design of enclosure

    Can manage both splices and terminations

    Rubber fibre slotted bracket built-in, metal splice shelf to protect the fibres

    Snap-in locker design, easy to change adapter panels for flexible configuration & easy installation

    Top & bottom cable entry is easy with rubber plug.

    Specifications

    Available in Unloaded configuration.

    Unloaded Model Requires to add Fiber Adapter Panel for full connectivity.

    Can include adapter panels for maximum 24 ports LC/SC and 12 ports ST/FC terminations.

    The front door design is easy for operation & fibres expansion.

    Duplex and Simplex connections are available.

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products