D-Link DPS-700/E 589 Watts Redundant Power Supply
90,073.75 KSh 90,074.00 KSh 90074.0 KES
D-Link DPS-600/E 500W Single Redundant power supply unit
76,297.90 KSh 76,298.00 KSh 76298.0 KES
D-Link DPS-500DC DC Redundant Power Supply
31,790.60 KSh 31,791.00 KSh 31791.0 KES
D-Link DPS-500A/E Redundant power supply unit
31,790.60 KSh 31,791.00 KSh 31791.0 KES
D-Link DPS-300/E 90W Single Redundant power supply unit
36,029.50 KSh 36,030.00 KSh 36030.0 KES
D-Link DPS-200A/E Redundant power supply unit
10,597.25 KSh 10,597.00 KSh 10597.0 KES
D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 40GBASE-LR4, single-mode, 10 km
190,743.60 KSh 190,744.00 KSh 190744.0 KES
D-Link DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM)
23,312.80 KSh 23,313.00 KSh 23313.0 KES
D-Link DEM-435XT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM)
16,106.90 KSh 16,107.00 KSh 16107.0 KES